Staff

JOEL AKERS

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

akers_joel@asdk12.org

SUSAN ALBURY

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

albury_susan@asdk12.org

CRISTINA ALVARADO

ENGLISH LANG LEARNERS TUTOR

alvarado_cristina@asdk12.org

LARA APPLEBAUM

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

applebaum_lara@asdk12.org

CASSIE ASHCRAFT

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

ashcraft_cassie@asdk12.org

PATRICIA AUGDAHL-BOEHMER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

Augdahl-Boehmer_Pat@asdk12.org

ASHLEY AUSTIN

TEACHER ART K-6

austin_ashley@asdk12.org

JONATHAN BARR

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

barr_jonathan@asdk12.org

ALEXANDREA BERRY

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

berry_alexandrea@asdk12.org

BETHANY BONIN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

bonin_bethany@asdk12.org

DEANNA BOYD

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

boyd_deanna@asdk12.org

BARBARA BOYER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

boyer_barb@asdk12.org

SHANNON BRODIE

LIBRARIAN K-6

Brodie_Shannon@asdk12.org

TARA BROWNING

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Browning_Tara@asdk12.org

SONDRA BURGESS

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Burgess_Sondra-Kay@asdk12.org

STEPHANIE CANNON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

cannon_stephanie@asdk12.org

KRISTINA CASE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

case_kristina@asdk12.org

STEPHANIE CLACK

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

clack_stephanie@asdk12.org

KRISTA CLIFFORD

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

clifford_krista@asdk12.org

ASHLEY COLES

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

coles_ashley@asdk12.org

BRENDA COUNCELL-JOHNSON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Councell_Brenda@asdk12.org

MATTHEW CROCKETT

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Crockett_Matthew@asdk12.org

CANDI DIAMOND

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

diamond_candi@asdk12.org

DOROTHY DUNBAR

NOON DUTY

dunbar_dorothy@asdk12.org

TESSA ELY

TEACHER SPECIAL ED PRESCHOOL

ely_tessa@asdk12.org

ANTONIO ENAJE

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

enaje_antonio@asdk12.org

MICHELLE FAAS

COUNSELOR K-6

faas_michelle@asdk12.org

PATRICK FREEMAN

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

Freeman_Patrick@asdk12.org

ALYSSA HAWKINS

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

hawkins_alyssa@asdk12.org

JENNIFER HAYES

NOON DUTY

hayes_jennifer@asdk12.org

VIVIANNE HUBER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

huber_vivianne@asdk12.org

LINDA HULEN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Hulen_Linda@asdk12.org

CHRISTINE IRWIN

ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

irwin_christine@asdk12.org

RYAN JONES

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

jones_ryan@asdk12.org

MADELENE JUMAQUIO

CAFETERIA MANAGER I

jumaquio_madelene@asdk12.org

SHOSHANA KEEGAN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

keegan_shoshana@asdk12.org

FRANCES KHAN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

khan_frances@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH KNAPP

TEACHER MUSIC CLASSROOM K-6

knapp_elizabeth@asdk12.org

MELISSA KNUTSON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

knutson_melissa@asdk12.org

CYNTHIA KOCH

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

koch_cindy@asdk12.org

LISA LANDEIS

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

landeis_lisa@asdk12.org

SHARON LESTER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

Lester_Sharon@asdk12.org

ANDREA LINK

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

link_andie@asdk12.org

ANNALISA LONGLET

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Longlet_Lisa@asdk12.org

YELENA MARYCHEVA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

marycheva_yelena@asdk12.org

LANA MASON

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

mason_lana@asdk12.org

MARY MASTERS

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

masters_mary@asdk12.org

LANA MEWHA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

mewha_lana@asdk12.org

BRANDY MOORE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

moore_brandy@asdk12.org

TIFFANY NOGG

TEACHER HEALTH/SEL K-6

Nogg_Tiffany@asdk12.org

BRIGHT NYGARD

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

nygard_bright@asdk12.org

RYAN OLBERDING

TEACHER PE K-6

olberding_ryan@asdk12.org

ANTHONY PANICHELLO

NOON DUTY

panichello_anthony@asdk12.org

SARA PAULSON

TEACHER PE K-6

Paulson_Sara@asdk12.org

LIBBY PEDERSON

TEACHER SPECIAL ED PRESCHOOL

Pederson_Libby@asdk12.org

ANNA PETERSEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

Petersen_Anna@asdk12.org

MARY PIO

NOON DUTY

pio_mary@asdk12.org

JAHNA POLLOCK

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

Pollock_Jahna@asdk12.org

HANNAH PREDEGER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

predeger_hannah@asdk12.org

CECIL PURRINGTON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Purrington_Cecil@asdk12.org

HILARY REA

TEACHER SPECIAL ED PRESCHOOL

rea_hilary@asdk12.org

JENESSA RIVAS

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

rivas_jenessa@asdk12.org

NANCY RODRIGUEZ

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

rodriguez_nancy@asdk12.org

AMANDA RUGG

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

rugg_amanda@asdk12.org

EVA SARWAR

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

sarwar_eva@asdk12.org

WENDY SAVOINI

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

Savoini_Wendy@asdk12.org

KANDY SCHROEDER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

schroeder_kandy@asdk12.org

ELIDA SPIRO

NOON DUTY

spiro_elida@asdk12.org

GENEVIEVE SYKES

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Sykes_Genevieve@asdk12.org

MONICA TOVSEN

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

tovsen_monica@asdk12.org

LINDSAY WACKOWSKI

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

wackowski_lindsay@asdk12.org

LARISSIA WECKESSER

NURSE K-6

weckesser_larissia@asdk12.org

JESSICA WITHAM

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

witham_jessica@asdk12.org

ROBERTA WONDERS

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Wonders_Roberta@asdk12.org

ROSALIND WORCESTER

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

worcester_rosalind@asdk12.org

MELISSA WUERTH

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

wuerth_melissa@asdk12.org

HANKI YI

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

yi_hanki@asdk12.org

DAWN ZAHARE

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

Zahare_Dawn@asdk12.org

YOUN ZAMORA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE

zamora_youn@asdk12.org